Hier de uitslagen van 2017

DWS Flight 7-5-2017

NaamBoogtype<100>100 StandardLiveryCrecyPoitiersQpoundNAPFantasyFlight
Bas KlompMary RoseX217198177167160-229267
Erik v.d. OeverMary RoseX155143133127120157-225
Gerrit OrgersUitheems Mary roseX194189166150151---
Ingeborg RusmanMary RoseX15312311010086127135176
Jaap de BoerMary RoseX197165155148142170-222
Jankees BraamMary RoseX196189178154154159180-
Jelke VeenendaalMary RoseX169133146123109127178-
Mark de RijkMary RoseX245221222--214--
Merel den DaasMary RoseX10084-----145
Pranas-------157
Rob BroekmanMary RoseX180140138127109---
Rob BroekmanMary RoseX-----190--
Tike ClausmanMary RoseX154132122113100135128-

 

DWS 3D 7-5-2017

naamscore
Merel den Daas210
Harry200
Jankees Braam190
Gerrit Orgers80
Rob Broekman220
Tike Clausman250
Pranas390
Erik vd Oever470
Jelke Veenendaal340
Ingeborg Veenendaal210
Mark de Rijk320
Jan Schouten430
Maud130
Saskia Penning110
Fred Hendriks210
Bas Klomp300
Jaap de Boer320

 

DWS Flight 2-4-2017

NaamBoogtype<100>100StandardLiveryCrecyPoitiersQpoundNAPFantasyFlight
Jankee BraamLaminaatx-----145--
Jelke VeenendaalMary Rosex157127127115113123171205
Bas KlompMary Rosex172161--144--254
Magén KlompMary Rosex213209182184177-190255
Rob BroekmanMary Rosex204168158152135---
Rob BroekmanLaminaatx-----164--
Tike ClausmanMary Rosex1341141009881128--
Yoni GribnauMassief Uitheemsx184141137118119119-223
Gerrit OrgersMary Rosex147124123109113-138-
Jaap de BoerMary Rosex171140136127---200
Merel den DaasMary Rosex9479-----124
Fred HendriksMary Rosex13713612811398117--
Eric v.d. OeverMary Rosex143-148133127--230
Stephanie MesdagMassief Inheemsx-------136
Saskia PenningsMassief Uitheemsx_____-100110
Frans Meijerx------182-
Anna Orgersx------133-
Alle afstandenzijn inmeters