Hier komen alle uitslagen van de DWS shoots.

Uitslag 2-4-2017

NaamBoogtype<100>100StandardLiveryCrecyPoitiersQpoundNAPFantasyFlight
Jankee BraamLaminaatx-----145--
Jelke VeenendaalMary Rosex157127127115113123171205
Bas KlompMary Rosex172161--144--254
Magén KlompMary Rosex213209182184177-190255
Rob BroekmanMary Rosex204168158152135---
Rob BroekmanLaminaatx-----164--
Tike ClausmanMary Rosex1341141009881128--
Yoni GribnauMassief Uitheemsx184141137118119119-223
Gerrit OrgersMary Rosex147124123109113-138-
Jaap de BoerMary Rosex171140136127---200
Merel den DaasMary Rosex9479-----124
Fred HendriksMary Rosex13713612811398117--
Eric v.d. OeverMary Rosex143-148133127--230
Stephanie MesdagMassief Inheemsx-------136
Saskia PenningsMassief Uitheemsx_____-100110
Frans Meijerx------182-
Anna Orgersx------133-
Alle afstandenzijn inmeters